NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 30, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Monday November 17th, 2025
1st 2nd Total
Stonehill 27 30 57
Iowa State 42 54 96
Top Performers
Stonehill
Hermann Koffi
6-14 16 Points
4 Asts 1 Rebs
Ridvan Tutic
4-6 8 Points
5 Rebs 2 Asts
Trenton Ruth
3-11 7 Points
5 Asts 1 Rebs
Iowa State
Joshua Jefferson
8-12 23 Points
9 Rebs 7 Asts
Tamin Lipsey
9-15 23 Points
6 Rebs 4 Asts
Killyan Toure
5-7 11 Points
4 Stls
Stonehill Skyhawks
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Tutic, Ridvan244-60-00-025200028
Espinal-Guzman, Raymon222-42-40-003130036
Koffi, Hermann356-144-80-0014210216
Sunderland, Rex152-21-10-001330025
Stinson, Chas80-20-10-014010040
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Lovell, Cory80-00-00-000000010
McGuinn, Pearse242-61-41-202040046
Holden, Anthony202-21-10-002010005
Jenpa, Norbu20-00-00-001000000
Hackett, Davante202-70-20-014130004
Ruth, Trenton193-111-50-001511007
Diamantis, Charlie30-10-10-000010000
Totals23-5510-271-24241619201857
Iowa State Cyclones
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Buchanan, Blake223-30-00-225110136
Jefferson, Joshua318-121-36-9297140023
Momcilovic, Milan256-112-62-2020010116
Toure, Killyan225-71-10-0012440211
Lipsey, Tamin299-152-63-4264020123
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Pleta, Dominykas70-10-03-400000003
Mulder, Eric60-00-00-003001010
Mitchell, Xzavion20-00-00-000001000
Rise, Anthony10-00-00-001000000
Nelson, Dominick163-50-12-603011018
Batemon, Jamarion161-51-43-300000026
Kelderman, Cade30-00-00-012000000
Heise, Nate200-00-00-012100010
Totals35-597-2119-308341571411296
Game Time: 8:00 PM           Location: Hilton Coliseum