NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 30, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Sunday November 9th, 2025
1st 2nd Total
Lehigh 20 27 47
West Virginia 42 27 69
Top Performers
Lehigh
Hank Alvey
2-4 5 Points
8 Rebs 3 Asts
Joshua Ingram
5-9 14 Points
2 Stls
Andrew Urosevic
6-12 16 Points
2 Rebs 0 Asts
West Virginia
Brenen Lorient
11-15 26 Points
7 Rebs 3 Stls
Harlan Obioha
3-4 12 Points
8 Rebs 3 Asts
Jasper Floyd
2-5 7 Points
5 Rebs 4 Asts
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Alvey, Hank312-41-10-018331115
Benoit, Edouard130-10-14-502011024
Thomas, Caleb201-40-00-012131022
Ingram, Joshua315-92-32-2011320114
Whitlock, Nasir191-80-50-001020032
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Addesa, Alfredo110-20-00-002100130
Pike, Jake20-10-10-001000000
Conniff, Tommy90-10-00-000101010
Adiassa, Henri140-00-02-200010132
Vazquez, Jalen201-20-00-002131012
Urosevic, Andrew166-124-80-0020000116
Kramer, Peter120-20-20-200000010
Reed, Brendan20-00-00-000000000
Totals16-467-218-11221816731947
West Virginia Mountaineers
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Eaglestaff, Treysen221-51-32-203031015
Lorient, Brenen3211-153-41-2272230026
Obioha, Harlan243-40-06-7183201112
Floyd, Jasper252-50-03-425421017
Huff, Honor322-102-82-401013028
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Thomas, DJ221-10-01-112000003
Oyeadier, Abraham20-00-00-202000000
Jenkins, Amir132-41-11-203232026
Hauet, Niyol20-00-00-001000000
Forsythe, Jayden70-20-20-000001010
Ugusuk, Morris191-30-10-123002002
Totals23-497-1916-258351113131869
Game Time: 3:00 PM           Location: WVU Coliseum