NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 30, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Monday November 6th, 2023
1st 2nd Total
Lafayette 35 25 60
St. Josephs 38 43 81
Top Performers
Lafayette
Devin Hines
5-9 15 Points
5 Rebs 1 Asts
Eric Sondberg
1-4 7 Points
6 Rebs 2 Asts
Justin Vander Baan
2-8 6 Points
4 Blks
St. Josephs
Lynn Greer III
5-9 15 Points
4 Asts 3 Rebs
Kacper Klaczek
4-10 9 Points
6 Rebs 3 Asts
Cameron Brown
3-9 10 Points
5 Rebs 3 Asts
Lafayette Leopards
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Jenkins, Kyle294-70-30-303111018
Vander Baan, Justin202-82-30-023030446
Butler, Mark181-40-10-201122012
Hines, Devin255-93-52-2051200115
Sondberg, Eric281-40-15-626211027
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Rubayo, Chris122-20-02-233102016
Bednostin, Mike30-00-00-000000010
Wyche, Joshua60-10-02-224230022
Phillips, Andrew31-11-10-000000003
Rasmussen, Luke161-41-31-202100014
Savicevic, Luka170-40-40-013220030
Thompson, Isaiah30-00-00-000010000
Brantley, Jon203-101-70-002000027
Totals20-548-2812-1910321115641960
St. Josephs Hawks
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Fleming, Rasheer215-82-42-3140210314
Klaczek, Kacper274-101-50-116312029
Reynolds II, Erik316-134-82-2014200318
Brown, Cameron263-92-72-3253010110
Greer III, Lynn295-92-23-5134120215
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Finkley, Anthony120-30-32-235311032
Coleman, Charles31-10-00-000000012
Lange, Will20-00-00-200000000
Brown, Xzayvier183-50-20-302101006
Simmons II, Shawn110-10-10-002000020
Winborne, Christian131-21-10-002210013
Vogel, Cooper20-10-10-000000000
Geatens, Brian20-00-00-000000000
Arizin, Chris31-10-00-000100002
Totals29-6312-3411-21830218801881
Game Time: 7:00 PM           Location: Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena