NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
October 23, 2026
~ No Games Scheduled ~
Number of Games: 0
Wednesday November 23rd, 2022
1st 2nd Total
Fresno State 28 29 57
Washington 27 35 62
Top Performers
Fresno State
Isaih Moore
7-13 15 Points
13 Rebs 1 Asts
Jordan Campbell
0-2
8 Asts 7 Rebs
Donavan Yap
4-11 9 Points
4 Asts 3 Rebs
Washington
Keion Brooks
4-15 16 Points
5 Rebs 3 Blks
PJ Fuller II
1-7 7 Points
3 Stls
Franck Kepnang
4-5 8 Points
4 Rebs 2 Stls
Fresno State Bulldogs
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Moore, Isaih317-130-01-24131101215
Whitaker, Destin342-91-71-113031126
Holland, Anthony312-82-62-239010018
Campbell, Jordan240-20-00-027841030
Baker, Jemarl323-102-80-013161018
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Andre, Eduardo104-50-00-011010038
Isitua, Chuks30-10-00-000001100
Yap, Donavan284-111-50-213431049
Colimerio, Leo51-20-01-111010043
Brinson, Jordan20-00-00-000000000
Totals23-616-265-814401420532057
Washington Huskies
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Brooks, Keion394-151-47-7050423216
Meah, Braxton162-30-00-047030124
Bajema, Cole233-82-50-015011028
Fuller II, PJ261-70-15-603223007
Bey, Jamal353-101-81-214131128
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Kepnang, Franck264-50-00-014012148
Menifield, Keyon213-81-50-202100017
Johnson, Koren142-20-00-100201024
Totals22-585-2313-187306141061562
Game Time: 9:30 PM           Location: Anaheim Convention Center