NCAA BASKETBALL
Year: Conferences: Teams:
November 7, 2022
UNC Wilmington56
(1) North Carolina69
North Florida63
(2) Gonzaga104
Northern Colorado36
(3) Houston83
Howard63
(4) Kentucky95
Omaha64
(5) Kansas89
Mississippi Valley State53
(6) Baylor117
Jacksonville44
(7) Duke71
Sacramento State50
(8) UCLA76
St. Thomas (MN)60
(9) Creighton72
North Dakota State58
(10) Arkansas76
Tennessee Tech43
(11) Tennessee75
UTEP57
(12) Texas72
Morehead State53
(13) Indiana88
Arkansas-Pine Bluff72
(14) TCU73
George Mason52
(15) Auburn70
La Salle68
(16) Villanova81
Nicholls75
(17) Arizona117
North Carolina Central61
(18) Virginia73
CSU Fullerton57
(19) San Diego State80
Longwood54
(20) Alabama75
Florida A&M45
(21) Oregon80
Purdue Fort Wayne56
(22) Michigan75
Eastern Illinois57
(23) Illinois87
Lindenwood46
(24) Dayton73
Northwestern State49
(25) Texas Tech73
Pacific78
Stanford88
Coppin State59
Charlotte82
New Orleans53
Butler89
Merrimack72
St. Johns97
Niagara49
Maryland71
N.J.I.T.59
St. Peters73
Utah Tech71
Nevada84
Albany62
Towson67
Marshall82
Queens NC83
Murray State68
Saint Louis91
Stony Brook45
Florida81
Navy74
William & Mary59
Mount St. Marys58
West Virginia76
Texas A&M C.C.44
Mississippi State63
Western Michigan60
Minnesota61
Northern Arizona55
Michigan State73
Texas Southern77
San Francisco90
Central Connecticut State67
Massachusetts94
St. Francis (PA)58
St. Bonaventure71
Stetson83
Florida State74
North Dakota65
Incarnate Word57
Memphis76
Vanderbilt67
Columbia35
Rutgers75
Long Island48
Utah89
South Dakota St.80
Akron81
Southern56
UNLV66
Pennsylvania50
Iona78
Ohio69
Belmont70
Alcorn St.58
Mississippi73
Robert Morris53
Ohio St.91
Tulsa70
Oregon State73
Evansville78
Miami (OH)74
Southern Utah81
New Mexico89
Colgate87
Buffalo88
Air Force58
Bowling Green62
Kent State79
Northern Kentucky57
Western Carolina55
Georgia68
Wagner76
Temple73
Bethune-Cookman58
Iowa89
Siena75
Holy Cross68
Alabama St.70
UAB111
Virginia Military48
Richmond69
Fairleigh Dickinson82
Loyola Chicago88
Manhattan56
VCU73
UT Martin58
Pittsburgh80
Houston Christian66
Florida Intl77
IUPUI39
Iowa State88
Tarleton59
Arizona State62
Weber State52
Washington69
Western Illinois71
Illinois State68
Utah Valley58
Utah State75
Quinnipiac67
Rhode Island62
The Citadel69
Clemson80
MD Eastern Shore65
Old Dominion84
UL Monroe54
Texas A&M87
Winthrop68
Penn State93
UC Davis75
California65
Little Rock63
Southern Illinois94
Dartmouth74
Fordham88
Valparaiso70
Toledo85
Brown65
Vermont80
Idaho63
Denver68
Southern Indiana91
Missouri97
Hofstra83
Princeton77
Morgan State73
Xavier96
Lafayette54
Miami67
Youngstown St.92
Canisius81
Northeastern63
Boston University72
Chattanooga78
Charleston85
Stonehill54
UConn85
Texas State61
Washington State83
Loyola (MD)66
DePaul72
Green Bay53
Indiana State80
Austin Peay50
N.C. State99
UNC Asheville98
UCF95
Chicago State54
Northwestern85
Sam Houston State52
Oklahoma51
Jackson State56
Abilene Christian65
Lehigh72
Syracuse90
Southeast Missouri St.64
South Florida61
Cornell77
Boston College79
Central Arkansas55
Wichita State79
Maine66
Nebraska79
Fairfield59
Wake Forest71
TX A&M Commerce60
SMU77
Radford69
Marquette79
South Dakota59
Wisconsin85
UMBC67
Tulane89
UC Riverside66
Colorado82
Montana State54
Grand Canyon60
Idaho State56
BYU60
UT Rio Grande Valley59
Kansas State93
UT Arlington66
Oklahoma St.77
Gardner-Webb63
Colorado State65
Delaware State57
Virginia Tech95
Florida Gulf Coast74
USC61
Long Beach State79
California Baptist64
Rice67
Pepperdine106
Eastern Washington72
Santa Clara84
Seattle85
UC San Diego71
Oral Roberts70
Saint Mary's78
Number of Games: 126
Monday November 7th, 2022
1st 2nd Total
CSU Fullerton 25 32 57
San Diego State 32 48 80
Top Performers
CSU Fullerton
Vincent Lee
3-5 11 Points
5 Rebs 2 Asts
Garrison Wade
1-4 3 Points
7 Rebs 2 Blks
Latrell Wrightsell Jr
3-10 8 Points
3 Rebs 1 Asts
San Diego State
Lamont Butler
5-10 11 Points
6 Asts 4 Stls
Darrion Trammell
6-7 18 Points
3 Stls
Jaedon LeDee
4-9 11 Points
4 Rebs 3 Asts
CSU Fullerton Titans
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Lee, Vincent273-50-05-6252101311
Jones, Max312-82-53-302040039
Wrightsell Jr, Latrell283-100-62-203150028
Harris, Jalen265-110-20-1001410310
San Antonio, Tory261-20-00-003110052
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Bastian, Lathaniel101-10-01-211002013
Wade, Garrison221-40-21-107010213
Blackmore, Trey30-00-00-000000000
Eaton, Daeshawn142-40-10-013111014
Carper, Grayson92-62-60-001001006
Totals20-514-2212-15425617531956
San Diego State Aztecs
StartersMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Johnson, Keshad171-40-12-403210014
Mensah, Nathan225-60-00-0160011310
Trammell, Darrion246-74-52-2021230118
Butler, Lamont245-101-40-0036140311
Bradley, Matt232-70-24-424211028
BenchMinFG3PtFTOffRebAstTOStlBlkPFPts
Johnson Jr, Demarshay40-00-00-000000010
Saunders, Elijah90-20-20-000010010
Alger, Cade21-11-10-000000003
Arop, Aguek91-10-00-201011022
LeDee, Jaedon184-90-13-6143110111
Byrd, Miles31-10-00-000000002
Broughton, Triston20-00-00-000000000
Broughton, Tyler20-00-00-000010000
Parrish, Micah211-31-12-200211005
Barnett, Jared40-00-00-001120000
Seiko, Adam161-11-13-301100016
Totals28-528-1816-2342518121211680
Game Time: 7:00 PM           Location: Viejas Arena